Know Your Candidate

Jharkhand Assembly Election 2014

प्रथम चरण

विधानसभा प्रत्याशी मोबाईल न.
 27  चतरा श्री जयप्रकाश भोक्ता 9470588888
68 गुमला श्री शिवशंकर उरावं 9470358438
69 विशुनपुर श्री समीर उरावं 8809799411
73 मनिका श्री हरिकृष्ण सिंह 9973534491
74  लातेहार श्री ब्रजमोहन राम 9431389255
75- पांकी श्री अमित तिवारी 9431337695
9304515455
76- डालटेनगंज श्री मनोज सिंह 9431138300
9955362240
77- विश्रामपुर श्री रामचन्द्र चन्द्रवंशी 8969988110
9431390832
78-छत्तरपुर श्री राधाकृष्णा किशोर 9431135292
79- हुसैनाबाद श्री कमलेश्वर कुशवाहा 8809377677
9431308492
80- गढ़वा श्री सत्येन्द्र तिवारी 9431971774
7677729634
81-  भवनाथपुर श्री अनंत प्रताप देव 9006980511
9431930340

दूसरा चरण

विधानसभा प्रत्याशी मोबाईल न.
66- मांडर श्रीमती गंगोत्री कुजूर 8987607893
67- सिसई श्री दिनेश उंराव 9431116277
70- सिमडेगा श्रीमती विमला प्रधान 9431159411
71-कोलेबीरा श्री मनोज नगेसिया 8969599719
60- खूंटी श्री नीलकंठ सिंह मुण्डा 9431900909
59- तोरपा श्री कोचे मुण्डा 9431708961
48- जमशेदपुर पूर्वी श्री रघुवर दास 9431118440
49- जमशेदपुर पश्चिमी श्री सरयू राय 9431114466
46- पोटका श्रीमती मेनका सरदार 9431112885
45-घाटशिला श्री लक्ष्मण टुडू 9431113989
44- बहरागोड़ा डॉ दिनेशानन्द गोस्वामी 9431111714
52- चाईबासा श्री जे.बी.तुबीद 9431171117
56-चक्रधरपुर श्री सुखराम उंराव 7762841887
55- मनोहरपुर श्री गुरुचरण नायक 9431522136
54-जगरन्नाथपुर श्री मंगल सोरेन 9434658508
9234658508
53- मंझगांव श्री बड़कुंवर गगराई 9801974564
51- सरायकेला श्री गणेश महली 9955556001
57- खरसांवा श्री अर्जुन मुण्डा 9431108788

तीसरा चरण

विधानसभा प्रत्याशी मोबाईल न.
26-सिमरिया श्री सुजीत भारती 9470362224
63- रांची श्री सी.पी.सिंह 9431170001
67-हटिया श्रीमती सीमा शर्मा 9470193341
65-काँके श्री जीतूचरण राम 9006988401
62-खिजरी श्री रामकुमार पाहन 9570058294
50-इचागढ़ श्री साधू महतो 9006775776
25-हजारीबाग श्री मनीष जायसवाल 9431140323
21- बरही श्री उमा शंकर यादव 9470197344
20- बरकटटा श्री अमित यादव 9431186286
19- कोडरमा श्रीमती नीरा यादव 9431334228
24-मांडू श्री महेश सिंह 9431140612
28- धनवार श्री लछ्मन सिंह 9431139722
35 – बेरमो श्री योगेश्वर महतो बाटूल 9431128904
34- गोमियो श्री माधव लाल सिंह 9431129436

चौथा चरण 

विधानसभा प्रत्याशी मोबाईल न.
15-देवघर श्री नारायण दस 9204936030
13-मधुपुर श्री राज पलिवार 9431385021
32-गिरिडीह श्री निर्भय शाहाबादी 9431144091
29-बगोदर श्री नागेन्द्र महतो 9430364987
30-जमुवा श्री केदार हाजरा 9431354331
31-गांडेय श्री जय प्रकाश वर्मा 9431144656
33-डुमरी श्री लालचंद महतो 9430302999
40-धनबाद श्री राज सिन्हा 9431122272
39-निरसा श्री गणेश मिश्रा 9431124091
41-झरिया श्री संजीव सिंह 9204707070
38-सिंदरी श्री फूलचंद मंडल 9431123960
43-बाघमारा श्री ढूल्लू महतो 9430384532
42-टुंडी आजसू
36-बोकारो श्री विरंची नारायण 9431182001
37-चंदंक्यारी आजसू
77-विश्रामपुर श्री रामचंद्र चंद्रवंशी 8969988110
78-छत्तरपुर श्री राधाकृष्ण किशोर 9431135292
79-हुसैनाबाद कामेश्वर कुशवाहा 9431308492
80-गढ़वा सत्येन्द्र तिवारी 9431971774
80-भवनाथपुर अनंत प्रताप देव 9006980511 9431300000

पाचवां चरण

विधानसभा प्रत्याशी मोबाईल न.
10-दुमका श्रीमति लुईस मरांडी 9431565703
12-जरमुंडी ससरी अभयकांत प्रसाद 9431391767
07-शिकारीपाड़ा लोजपा
11-जामा श्री सुरेश मुर्मू 9801317759
14-सारठ श्री उदय शंकर सिंह 9431133420
17-गोड्डा श्री रघुनंदन मंडल 9431257407
16-पोडेयाहाट श्री देवेन्द्र नाथ सिंह 9801515084
18-महगामा श्री अशोक भगत 9934555540
09-जामताड़ा श्री वीरेन्द्र मंडल 8579831057
08-नाला श्री सत्यानन्द झा ”बाटूल” 9430168229
02-बोरियो श्री ताला मरांडी 9771124877
03-बरहेट श्री हेमलाल मुर्मू 9931321009
01-राजमहल श्री अनंत ओझा 9431188488
05-पाकुड़ श्री रंजू तिवारी 9470989444
04-लिट्टीपाडा श्री साईमन मरांडी 8002351229
06-महेशपुर श्री देविधन टुडू 9572884399